Difference between revisions of "Downloads"
From ICE Enterprises
m |
m |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| id="downloads-table" | {| id="downloads-table" | ||
| − | | [[Stable]] | + | | [[Downloads/Stable]] |
| Recommended for general use. This directory contains the latest software releases from ICE | | Recommended for general use. This directory contains the latest software releases from ICE | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 11:43, 23 July 2020
| Downloads/Stable | Recommended for general use. This directory contains the latest software releases from ICE |
| • devel/ | Software and firmware for developers and beta-testers |
| • archive/ | Repository of historical stable and development releases |
| • misc/ | Collections of test programs and data sets |